Cart 0
Apresia H-ZX-SFP (100% Apresia Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Apresia

H-ZX-SFP (100% Apresia Compatible)

$ 229.00
Increase Decrease

Apresia Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection