Cart 0
Apresia H-SR-XENPAK-A (100% Apresia Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Apresia

H-SR-XENPAK-A (100% Apresia Compatible)

$ 489.95
Increase Decrease

Apresia Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection