Cart 0
Apresia H-SR-SFP+ (100% Apresia Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Apresia

H-SR-SFP+ (100% Apresia Compatible)

$ 449.00
Increase Decrease

Apresia Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection