Cart 0
Apresia H-LR-XENPAK/R-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Apresia

H-LR-XENPAK/R-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 715.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Apresia

Share this Product


More from this collection