Cart 0
Apresia H-ER-SFP+ (100% Apresia Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Apresia

H-ER-SFP+ (100% Apresia Compatible)

$ 1,999.00
Increase Decrease

Apresia Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection