Cart 0
Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-50K (100% Sixnet Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Sixnet

GSFIBER-SFP-50K (100% Sixnet Compatible)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Sixnet Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1.25 Gbps Data Rate
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 50km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection