Cart 0
Enterasys GPIM-09 (100% Enterasys Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module


GPIM-09 (100% Enterasys Compatible)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

Enterasys Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- GBIC Footprint
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km link length

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GPIM-09. Every GPIM-09 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished GPIM-09, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection