Cart 0
Force10 Networks GP-XFP-W31 (100% Force10 Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Force10 Networks

GP-XFP-W31 (100% Force10 Compatible)

$ 6,995.00
Increase Decrease

Force10 Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-DWDM
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- XFP Module
- LC connector
- 1552.52 nm Wavelength
- 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band
- ITU Channel 31

Share this Product


More from this collection