Cart 0
Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z (100% Force10 Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


GP-SFP2-1Z (100% Force10 Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Force10 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Gigabit Ethernet
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GP-SFP2-1Z. Every GP-SFP2-1Z comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished GP-SFP2-1Z, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection