Cart 0
Force10 GP-SFP-OC48-1IR1 (100% Force10 Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Force10

GP-SFP-OC48-1IR1 (100% Force10 Compatible)

$ 239.95
Increase Decrease

Force10 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- up to 15km reach typical on 9/125 �m SMF
- 1270nm to 1360nm (1310nm nominal) Wavelength

Share this Product


More from this collection