Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-FE-100LX (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

GLC-FE-100LX (Cisco Original)

$ 199.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection