Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-FE-100BX-D-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


GLC-FE-100BX-D-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 87.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-BX10-D
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection