Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U-AS (Agilestar Original) (80km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

GLC-BX-U-AS (Agilestar Original) (80km)

$ 1,649.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BX80-U
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Upstream Bidirectional
- TX-1490nm/RX-1550nm or
TX-1510nm/RX-1570nm Wavelengths

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection