Cart 0
RiverStone Networks GIC-CWDM-1590 (Riverstone Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

RiverStone Networks

GIC-CWDM-1590 (Riverstone Original)

$ 379.00
Increase Decrease

Riverstone Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000BASE-CWDM
- GBIC Footprint
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1590 nm Wavelength

Share this Product


More from this collection