Cart 0
RiverStone Networks GIC-CWDM-1530-AS (Agilestar Orignal) GBIC Transceiver Module

RiverStone Networks

GIC-CWDM-1530-AS (Agilestar Orignal)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection