Cart 0
Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-LX (100% Alcatel Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent

GBIC-LX (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- SC connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GBIC-LX. Every GBIC-LX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished GBIC-LX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection