Cart 0
Asante GBIC 1000LH (100% Asante Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module


GBIC 1000LH (100% Asante Compatible)

$ 79.95
Increase Decrease

Asante Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GBIC 1000LH. Every GBIC 1000LH comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished GBIC 1000LH, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection