Cart 0
Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-55 (100% Finisar Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FWDM-1621-7D-55 (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 899.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 2.67 Gbps bi-directional data links
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of FWDM-1621-7D-55. Every FWDM-1621-7D-55 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished FWDM-1621-7D-55, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection