Cart 0
Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-55-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FWDM-1621-7D-55-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 989.99
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 2.67 Gbps bi-directional data links
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection