Cart 0
Finisar FTRX-1411D3 (100% Finisar Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module


FTRX-1411D3 (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 999.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- LC Duplex Connector
- 1310nm wavelength
- Datacom 10Gb/s
- up to 10km reach

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of FTRX-1411D3. Every FTRX-1411D3 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished FTRX-1411D3, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection