Cart 0
Finisar FTRJ8524P2BNV (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTRJ8524P2BNV (Finisar Original)

$ 75.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- Shortwavelength
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Supports both 1Gbps, 2Gbps, and 4Gbps FC transmission as well as 1Gbps Ethernet over up to 500m of multimode fiber

Share this Product


More from this collection