Cart 0
Finisar FTRJ8524P2BNL (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTRJ8524P2BNL (Finisar Original)

$ 79.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode fiberFiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection