Cart 0
Finisar FTRJ8519P1WNL (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTRJ8519P1WNL (Finisar Original)

$ 79.99
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Dual Rate (1.063, 2.125 Gbps)
- Fibre Channel
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter reach
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Extended Operating Temperature

Share this Product


More from this collection