Cart 0
Finisar FTRJ85193EXT (100% Finisar Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTRJ85193EXT (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 99.99
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- LC Connector

Share this Product


More from this collection