Cart 0
Finisar FTRJ-8519-7 (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTRJ-8519-7 (Finisar Original)

$ 79.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 2G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection