Cart 0
Finisar FTR-1619-51 (100% Finisar Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTR-1619-51 (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 389.95
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1X Fibre Channel
- GBIC Module
- 1510nm Wavelength
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection