Cart 0
Finisar FTR-1519-V2-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module


FTR-1519-V2-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 345.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- 1G Fibre Channel & Gigabit Ethernet
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Finisar

Share this Product

More from this collection