Cart 0
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV (100% Finisar Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX8571D3BCV (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 277.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)
- Duplex LC Connector
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection