Cart 0
Finisar FTLX3811M352 (Finisar Original) XFP Transceiver Module


FTLX3811M352 (Finisar Original)

$ 4,977.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original XFP Transceiver Module º S Supports 8.5Gb/s to 8.8Gb/s data rates º Hot-pluggable XFP footprint º Maximum link length of 80km º RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) º Temperature-stabilized DWDM-rated EML transmitter º 100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band º Duplex LC connector º Power dissipation

Share this Product

More from this collection