Cart 0
Finisar FTLX3811F318 (Finisar Original) XFP Transceiver Module


FTLX3811F318 (Finisar Original)

$ 5,247.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original XFP Transceiver Module

* Supports 8.5Gb/s to 8.8Gb/s data rates * Hot-pluggable XFP footprint * Maximum link length of 80km * RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) * Temperature-stabilized DWDM-rated EML transmitter * 100GHz ITU Grid, C-Band * Duplex LC connector * Power dissipation

Share this Product

More from this collection