Cart 0
Finisar FTLX3611M347 (Finisar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX3611M347 (Finisar Original)

$ 4,147.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original XFP Transceiver Module • Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint • Maximum link length of 40km • Temperature-stabilized DWDM rated EML transmitter • RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) • 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band • Duplex LC connector • Power dissipation

Share this Product


More from this collection