Cart 0
Finisar FTLX1841E2-AS (Agilestar Original) X2 Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX1841E2-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 5,299.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original X2 Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- X2 Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Finisar

Share this Product


More from this collection