Cart 0
Finisar FTLX1811M3-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX1811M3-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 4,019.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- OC-192/STM-64 LR-2
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- 10G Fibre Channel
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection