Cart 0
Finisar FTLX1612M3BTL-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX1612M3BTL-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 2,199.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- OC-192/STM-64 IR-2
- 10G Fibre Channel
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40ºC to 85ºC)

Share this Product


More from this collection