Cart 0
Finisar FTLX1472M3BCL-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX1472M3BCL-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 350.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR, 10G Fibre Channel
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- Duplex LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection