Cart 0
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX1471D3BCV-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 599.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- Duplex LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Finisar

Share this Product


More from this collection