Cart 0
Finisar FTLX1412D3BTL (100% Finisar Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX1412D3BTL (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 799.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection