Cart 0
Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL (Finisar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLX1371D3BCL (Finisar Original)

$ 700.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LRM
- 10G Ethernet
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- up to 220 meter reach (Distance)
- Duplex LC Connector
- Built-in Digital Diagnostics Function

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of FTLX1371D3BCL. Every FTLX1371D3BCL comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed.

Share this Product


More from this collection