Cart 0
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF8528P2BNV-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 215.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Tri-Rate: 2.125/4.25/8.5 Gb/s Fibre Channel
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- Duplex LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- up to 150 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection