Cart 0
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV (Finisar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module


FTLF8528P2BCV (Finisar Original)

$ 295.00
Increase Decrease

Up to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free 50m on 50/125μm MMF 150m on high-bandwidth 50/125um (OM3) MMF Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Single 3.3V power supply Extended operating temperature range: -5°C to 70°C

Share this Product

More from this collection