Cart 0
Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF8519P2BCL-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 69.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- Up to 2.125 Gb/s Bi-directional Data Links
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection