Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1621P1BCL-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 759.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 LR-2
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- Gigabit Ethernet & 1x, 2x Fibre Channel
- Long-reach (LR-2)
- up to 100km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection