Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1619P1BCL (100% Finisar Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


FTLF1619P1BCL (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 429.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible Transceiver Module

• Narrow Extraction Bail
• Up to 2.125Gb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• Uncooled 1550nm DFB laser transmitter
• APD Receiver
• Duplex LC connector
• Very low jitter
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Low power dissipation • Extended operating temperature range: -10°C to 70°C

Share this Product

More from this collection