Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1519P1BCL (100% Finisar Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1519P1BCL (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 259.95
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible Transceiver Module

• Narrow Extraction Bail
• Up to 2.125Gb/s bi-directional data links
• up to 80km reach (Distance)
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• DFB 1550nm laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS compliant and Lead Free
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Low power dissipation • Industrial operating temperature range: -10ºC to +70ºC

Share this Product


More from this collection