Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV (Finisar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module


FTLF1428P2BNV (Finisar Original)

$ 774.00
Increase Decrease

Up to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions 1310nm DFB laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 10 km on 9/125μm SMF Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Single 3.3V power supply Commercial operating temperature range: -5°C to 85°C

Share this Product

More from this collection