Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1424P2BCR (100% Finisar Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1424P2BCR (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 299.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible Transceiver Module

• Up to 4.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• 1310nm DFB laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS compliant and Lead Free
• Up to 10 km on 9/125μm SMF
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Commercial operating temperature range: -10°C to 70°C

Share this Product


More from this collection