Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1421P1BTL-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 395.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 IR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- Intermediate-reach (IR-1)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40º to +85º C)

Share this Product


More from this collection