Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1319P1BTL-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 89.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1G & 2G Fibre Channel
- 2.125 Gbps Data Rate
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection