Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL (100% Finisar Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1319P1BTL (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 79.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

• Narrow Extraction Bail
• Up to 2.125Gb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• 1310nm
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS compliant
• No Rate Select input required for Fibre Channel 1x/2x Operation.
• Up to 10 km on 9/125µm SMF
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• Industrial operating temperature range: -40ºC to 85ºC

Share this Product


More from this collection