Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


FTLF1318P2BTL (Finisar Original)

$ 119.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original Transceiver Module

• Narrow Extraction Bail
• Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• Build-in digital diagnostic functions
• 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS compliant and Lead Free
• Up to 10 km on 9/125μm SMF
• Metal enclosure for lower EMI
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Low power dissipation • Industrial operating temperature range: -40ºC to 85ºC

Share this Product

More from this collection